~   VINALHAVEN  LIONS  CLUB  MEMBERSHIP   ~

           


Head
Count
Name Phone
1 DOUGLAS E LITTLEFIELD
    The Honorable Club President
863-2287
2 MERLE WEBSTER
     The Honorable Club Vice President
863-2564
3 PATRICK TRAINOR
     The Honorable Club Secretary
863-4699
4 PATRICK A SHANE
     The Honorable Club Treasurer
975-4027
5 LEWIS MARTIN
     The Honorable Club Membership
     Committee Chairman
863-4661
6 KAROL KUCINSKI (607)334-5511
7 RILEY L POOLE 553-0958
8 EARL J DWYER 863-4737
9 DANIEL L AMES 863-0965
10 THOMAS W. ANTHONY 863-5001
11 DOUG CARTER 863-4939
12 GREG CARTER 863-2145
13 JEFFREY CHILLES 863-4997
14 JOHN COCHRAN 863-9964
15 BRUCE A COHEN 863-4649
16 WAYNE F COOPER 863-270
17 CHRIS F DAVIS 863-4855
18 JOHNNY S DAVIS SR. 863 2030
19 ANDY DORR 863-
20 GERALD DOUGHTY 863-4404
21 JAMES ENTWISTLE (217)309-6772
22 BRYAN FEEZER 863-5014
23 ERIC GASPERINI 863-4316
24 SHELDON GORDON 863-2550
25 ANDREW M GUPTILL 863-2586
26 LARRY HOPKINS 863-6264
27 HOLLIS HOPKINS 863-2084
28 AUSTIN JAMES 863-2733
29 ALAN C LAZARO LORD 863-4192
30 NORBERT LESER 863-5008
31 DAN MARTIN 863-4491
32 JOHNNY F MCCARTHY 863 9984
33 KEVIN S MOORE 863-4868
34 HARRY J MOORE 863-4936
35 JAMES B MOORE III 863-4339
36 DAVID MOYER III 863-4358
37 GREGORY A NELSON 863-0954
38 JACK OLSON 863-2167
39 WILLIAM L OLSON 863-
40 DANIEL OHNO 992-7714
41 CHARLES PARDOE 863-9313
42 GUS RADLEY 863-9910
43 WESLEY REED 863-2554
44 KENNETH M REISS 863-9329
45 ALLEN H SKOGSBERG 863-9323
46 BUDDY SKOOG 863-4467
47 JACOB M THOMPSON 863-9387
48 PATRICK D. WALSH 863-4892
49 DENNIS WARREN 863-2061
50 WILLIAM WATERBURY 863-2290
51 WAYNE YOUNG 863-4787
52 BRUCE YOUNG 863-2585

Return to Vinalhaven Lions Club's:  Home Page